SHAWS TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD, Beaumaris

SHAWS TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD
17 Church Street
LL58 8AB Beaumaris
Isle Of Anglesey Wales
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SHAWS TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
17 CHURCH STREET, LL58 8AB, BEAUMARIS, isle of anglesey
Company Number
08380260
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BEAUMARIS TOURS LTD
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Civil Engineering
SHAWS TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SHAWS TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17, MAES Y DREF
    LL57 1YL  Bangor
  2. TY GWYN, ABER ROAD
    LL57 3YP  Bangor
  3. Trefelin House, Tre Felin
    LL57 4LH  Llandygai
  4. C/O CELTEST LTD TREFELIN, LLANDEGAI
    LL57 4LH  Llandygai
  5. CASTLE VIEW, STATION ROAD
    LL33 0AN  Llanfairfechan
  6. Pretoria House 7 Station Road
    LL33 0AL  Llanfairfechan
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies